Is Kroger® Chopped Mixed Greens Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Greens (Turnips, And Mustards), Water

Check Kroger® Chopped Mixed Greens against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Chopped Mixed Greens is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterPepperyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing