Is Kroger® Cilantro Leaves Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cilantro Leaves
Check Kroger® Cilantro Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Cilantro Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Cilantro Leaves is available at 4 retailers
Fry'sKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphs
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal Prep


