Is KROGER, CLASSIC BRATWURST SAUSAGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING), CALCIUM STEARATE (ANTI-CAKING), CORN OIL (PROCESSING AID).
Check KROGER, CLASSIC BRATWURST SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, CLASSIC BRATWURST SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


