Is Kroger® Classic Garden Salad Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceberg Lettucce, Red Cabbage, Carrot.

Check Kroger® Classic Garden Salad Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Classic Garden Salad Bag is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep