Is Kroger® Classic Garden Salad Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iceberg Lettucce, Red Cabbage, Carrot.
Check Kroger® Classic Garden Salad Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Classic Garden Salad Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


