Is Kroger® Classic Potato Chips Party Size Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Sunflower, and/or Canola), Salt
Check Kroger® Classic Potato Chips Party Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Classic Potato Chips Party Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Classic Potato Chips Party Size is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


