Is Kroger® Classic Potato Chips Party Size Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Sunflower, and/or Canola), Salt
Check Kroger® Classic Potato Chips Party Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Classic Potato Chips Party Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Classic Potato Chips Party Size is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


