Is Kroger® Club Soda Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Potassium Sulfate, Carbonated Water, Potassium Sulfate
Check Kroger® Club Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Club Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Club Soda is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


