Is Kroger® Coenzyme Q-10 400 mg Heart Support Softgels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coenzyme Q10 . Other Ingredients : Rice Bran Oil , Coenzyme Q-10 , Gelatin , Glycerin , Contains : 2% of : Soy Lecithin , Titanium Dioxide Color .

Check Kroger® Coenzyme Q-10 400 mg Heart Support Softgels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go