Is KROGER, COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)*, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, DATEM, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 60, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (FOR FRESHNESS).

Check KROGER, COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast