Is KROGER, COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN OIL*, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), DATEM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 60, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check KROGER, COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


