Is Kroger Coffee Creamer Pumpkin Spice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative*), Dipotassium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Mono & Diglycerides, Color Added, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Carrageenan. *not A Source Of Lactose. Contains: Milk.
Check Kroger Coffee Creamer Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Coffee Creamer Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Coffee


