Is KROGER, COFFEE CREAMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), DATEM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. POLYSORBATE 60, CARRAGEENAN.
Check KROGER, COFFEE CREAMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, COFFEE CREAMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


