Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is KROGER, COFFEE CREAMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), DATEM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. POLYSORBATE 60, CARRAGEENAN.

Check KROGER, COFFEE CREAMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Tree Nut Free? KROGER, COFFEE CREAMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA | Spoonful