No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is KROGER, COFFEE CREAMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), DATEM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. POLYSORBATE 60, CARRAGEENAN.

Check KROGER, COFFEE CREAMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Soy Free? KROGER, COFFEE CREAMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA | Spoonful