Is KROGER, COFFEE CREMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LESS THAN 2% OF: SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)*, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, DATEM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 60, CARRAGEENAN, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check KROGER, COFFEE CREMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, COFFEE CREMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KROGER, COFFEE CREMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA is available at 3 retailers
Fry'sRalphsSmith's
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


