Is Kroger® Cola Time Real Sugar Soda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE.
Check Kroger® Cola Time Real Sugar Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Cola Time Real Sugar Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Kroger® Cola Time Real Sugar Soda is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


