Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is KROGER, COLBY CHEESE SLICES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).

Check KROGER, COLBY CHEESE SLICES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KROGER, COLBY CHEESE SLICES is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? KROGER, COLBY CHEESE SLICES | Spoonful