Is KROGER, COLBY JACK CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check KROGER, COLBY JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, COLBY JACK CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KROGER, COLBY JACK CHEESE is available at 4 retailers
Fry'sKrogerRalphsSmith's
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
MildButterySalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing


