Is Kroger® Cold Brew Iced Tea Bags 22 ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEA, BLACK TEA SOLIDS.
Check Kroger® Cold Brew Iced Tea Bags 22 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Cold Brew Iced Tea Bags 22 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Kroger® Cold Brew Iced Tea Bags 22 ct is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


