Is Kroger Cold & Flu Nightime Multi-Symptom Relief Acetaminophen Mixed Berry Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
anhydrous citric acid, edetate disodium, FD&C Blue No.1, FD&C Red No. 40, flavors, propylene Glycol, propyl gallate, purified water, sodium benzoate, sodium citrate, sorbitol liquid, sucralose.
Check Kroger Cold & Flu Nightime Multi-Symptom Relief Acetaminophen Mixed Berry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Cold & Flu Nightime Multi-Symptom Relief Acetaminophen Mixed Berry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


