Is Kroger® Colombian Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COFFEE.
Check Kroger® Colombian Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Colombian Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


