Is Kroger Cookies & Cream Latte Flavored Swirled Coffee and Vanilla Flavored Deluxe Ice Cream With Chocolate Cookie Pieces, Cookies & Cream Latte Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM: MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, COFFEE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GEL, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, MONOAND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN. COOKIES: SUGAR, UNBLEACHED UNENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Kroger Cookies & Cream Latte Flavored Swirled Coffee and Vanilla Flavored Deluxe Ice Cream With Chocolate Cookie Pieces, Cookies & Cream Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go