Is KROGER, CORN FLAKES TOASTED CORN CEREAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL, SUGAR, SALT, MALT EXTRACT. VITAMINS & MINERALS: SODIUM ASCORBATE AND ASCORBIC ACID, FERROUS FUMARATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, NIACINAMIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CHOLECALCIFEROL, CYANOCOBALAMIN, FOLIC ACID. BHT ADDED TO PACKAGING TO HELP PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check KROGER, CORN FLAKES TOASTED CORN CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, CORN FLAKES TOASTED CORN CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake


