Is Kroger® Corned Beef Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked beef, beef, salt, sugar, sodium nitrite.

Check Kroger® Corned Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
Savory
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Kroger® Corned Beef | Spoonful