Is Kroger® Cracked Pepper Marinated Turkey Breast Fillet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Coated With: Cracked Pepper, Sugar, Dried Red And Green Bell Pepper, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Salt, Spices, Lactic Acid, Smoke Flavor

Check Kroger® Cracked Pepper Marinated Turkey Breast Fillet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
PepperySavorySmokySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go