Is Kroger® Cranberry Lime Seltzer Water Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, natural flavors.
Check Kroger® Cranberry Lime Seltzer Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Cranberry Lime Seltzer Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Cranberry Lime Seltzer Water is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


