Is Kroger Cranberry Raspberry Flavored Juice Cocktail Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Fumaric Acid, Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Black Carrot Concentrate [for Color].
Check Kroger Cranberry Raspberry Flavored Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Cranberry Raspberry Flavored Juice Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Kroger Cranberry Raspberry Flavored Juice Cocktail is available at 4 retailers
RalphsPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


