Is KROGER, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, BLUEBERRY AND LEMON ZEST, BLUEBERRY AND LEMON ZEST Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, BLUEBERRY LEMON ZEST BASE (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BLUEBERRY AND LEMON FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PULP, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, STABILIZER (XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS).
Check KROGER, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, BLUEBERRY AND LEMON ZEST, BLUEBERRY AND LEMON ZEST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, BLUEBERRY AND LEMON ZEST, BLUEBERRY AND LEMON ZEST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Violife Just Like Cream Cheese Original
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


