Is KROGER, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, BLUEBERRY AND LEMON ZEST, BLUEBERRY AND LEMON ZEST Oat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SUGAR, CRANBERRIES*, WATER, CHEESE CULTURE, LEMON PEEL, SALT, BLUEBERRIES*, GUAR GUM, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON OIL.
Check KROGER, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, BLUEBERRY AND LEMON ZEST, BLUEBERRY AND LEMON ZEST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, BLUEBERRY AND LEMON ZEST, BLUEBERRY AND LEMON ZEST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Violife Just Like Cream Cheese Original
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


