Is KROGER, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, WHIPPED STRAWBERRY, WHIPPED STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, STRAWBERRY PRESERVES (STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, RED 40) SALT, STABILIZER (XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS).
Check KROGER, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, WHIPPED STRAWBERRY, WHIPPED STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, WHIPPED STRAWBERRY, WHIPPED STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


