Is Kroger® Creamy French Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Nonfat Milk, Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Dried Garlic, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Polysorbate 60, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Natural Flavors,contains: Milk

Check Kroger® Creamy French Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Creamy French Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping