Is Kroger® Creamy Italian Dressing Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, High Fructose, Corn Syrup, Salt, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dried Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Dehydratwd Red Bell Pepper, Polysorbate 60, Spice Caramel Color, Lemon Juice Concebtrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5, Red 40
Check Kroger® Creamy Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Creamy Italian Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Creamy Italian Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Pick 'n Save
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


