Is Kroger® Creme Brulee Coffee Creamer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Less Than 2% of: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative*), Dipotassium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Mono & Diglycerides, Color Added, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Sucralose, Carrageenan, Caramel Color, Yellow 5, Yellow 6.*Not A Source of Lactose
Check Kroger® Creme Brulee Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Creme Brulee Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


