Is Kroger® Cut Green Beans Multi-Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Beans, Water, Salt.
Check Kroger® Cut Green Beans Multi-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Cut Green Beans Multi-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Cut Green Beans Multi-Pack is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


