Is Kroger® Cut Green Beans with Pinto Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Pinto Beans, Salt.

Check Kroger® Cut Green Beans with Pinto Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Cut Green Beans with Pinto Beans is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go