Is Kroger Cut Green Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Salt.

Check Kroger Cut Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep