Is Kroger Cut Okra Southern Style Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Okra.

Check Kroger Cut Okra Southern Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger Cut Okra Southern Style is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientCooking Base
Lactose Free? Kroger Cut Okra Southern Style | Spoonful