Is Kroger Cut Okra Southern Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Okra.

Check Kroger Cut Okra Southern Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger Cut Okra Southern Style is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientCooking Base
Tree Nut Free? Kroger Cut Okra Southern Style | Spoonful