Is Kroger® Cut Sweet Potato Yams in Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Water, Cane Sugar

Check Kroger® Cut Sweet Potato Yams in Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking