Is Kroger Dark Chocolate Toffee Almonds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi Sweet Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], Vanilla Extract, Milk), Almonds, Sugar, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Confectioner’s Glaze. Contains Milk, Soy and Almonds. It may also contain Peanuts,, Brazil Nut, Cashew, Hazelnut, Pistachio, Pecan, Pine Nut, Walnut, Macadamia Nut, Wheat, Egg and Sesame.
Check Kroger Dark Chocolate Toffee Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Dark Chocolate Toffee Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


