Is Kroger® Deli Style Smoked Honey Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Honey, Less Than 2% of: Salt, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Phosphate

Check Kroger® Deli Style Smoked Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Deli Style Smoked Honey Ham is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sKrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep