Is Kroger® Deli Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Lunch Meat Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast , Turkey Broth , Vinegar ( Preserve Quality ) , Contains : , 2% , or less of : the Following : Modified Corn Starch , Salt , Sugar , Sodium Phosphates , Carrageenan , Natural Flavoring ( Celery Powder ) , Sea Salt .
Check Kroger® Deli Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Lunch Meat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Deli Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Lunch Meat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Where to buy
Kroger® Deli Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Lunch Meat is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Slice


