Is Kroger® Delight Caramel Moose Tracks Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Nonfat Milk And Cream, Water, Sugar, Caramelized Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Rebaudioside A, Annatto Extract For Color, Citric Acid, Active Cultures L, Acidophilus, B, Bifidum, L, Casei, Caramel Cups And Chocolatey Squares: Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk (Milk, Sugar), Milk, Nonfat Milk, Dry Whey, Contains 1% Or Less Of Cream, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Butter (Cream, Salt), Salt, Cocoa, Natural Flavors,stevia Leaf Sweetener

Check Kroger® Delight Caramel Moose Tracks Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go