Is Kroger® Delight Honey Moose Tracks Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Nonfat Milk And Cream, Honey, Active Cultures L, Acidophilus, B, Bifidum, L, Casei, Honey Cups And Chocolatey Squares: Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Syrup, Milk, Nonfat Milk, Dry Whey (Milk), Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt, Cocoa, Natural Flavors

Check Kroger® Delight Honey Moose Tracks Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Delight Honey Moose Tracks Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
HoneyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping