Is Kroger® Delight Original Moose Tracks Whole Milk Greek Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK YOGURT:CULTURED NONFATMILK AND CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, REBAUDIOSIDE A**, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID AND ACTIVE CULTURES L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM, L. CASEICHOCOPIECES:SUGAR,PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUTFLOUR,NONFAT MILK, DRY WHEY (MILK), HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, PEANUT BUTTER(PEANUTS,SALT), SALT, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS.CONTAINS: MILK, PEANUTS, SOY.**NATURAL STEVIALEAF SWEETENER 

Check Kroger® Delight Original Moose Tracks Whole Milk Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieGarnishing