Is Kroger® Delight Raspberry Chocolate Chip Lowfat Greek Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Nonfat Milk And Cream, Sugar, Water, Raspberries, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice For Color (Carrot), Rabaudioside A, Malic Acid, Active Cultures With L, Acidophilus, B, Bifidum, L, Casei, Stevia Leaf Sweetener
Check Kroger® Delight Raspberry Chocolate Chip Lowfat Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Delight Raspberry Chocolate Chip Lowfat Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


