This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kroger® Deluxe Churned Lactose Free No Sugar Added Reduced Fat Rocky Road Ice Cream Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And Skim Milk, Maltodextrin, Maltitol, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cream, Glycerol, Polydextrose, Cellulose Gel, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Guar Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Enzymes, Sucralose, Vitamin A Palmitate, Sorbitol, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid, Roasted Almonds: Almonds, Sea Salt, Canola Oil

Check Kroger® Deluxe Churned Lactose Free No Sugar Added Reduced Fat Rocky Road Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Kroger® Deluxe Churned Lactose Free No Sugar Added Reduced Fat Rocky Road Ice Cream | Spoonful