Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Deluxe Churned Lactose Free No Sugar Added Reduced Fat Rocky Road Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And Skim Milk, Maltodextrin, Maltitol, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cream, Glycerol, Polydextrose, Cellulose Gel, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Guar Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Enzymes, Sucralose, Vitamin A Palmitate, Sorbitol, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid, Roasted Almonds: Almonds, Sea Salt, Canola Oil

Check Kroger® Deluxe Churned Lactose Free No Sugar Added Reduced Fat Rocky Road Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Kroger® Deluxe Churned Lactose Free No Sugar Added Reduced Fat Rocky Road Ice Cream | Spoonful