Is Kroger® Deluxe Churned Vividly Vanilla Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk And Skim Milk, Maltodextrin, Cream, Maltitol, Glycerol, Polydextrose, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Guar Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Enzymes, Annatto (For Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Contains: Milk
Check Kroger® Deluxe Churned Vividly Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Deluxe Churned Vividly Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Deluxe Churned Vividly Vanilla Ice Cream is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith's
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


